PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
LAZKANO Oier |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
04:29:07 |
41,29 |
2 |
GUILLON Célestin |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:31 |
|
3 |
HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:31 |
|
4 |
DÉMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:41 |
|
5 |
DUJARDIN Sandy |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:41 |
|
6 |
ZINGLE Axel |
FRA |
Cofidis |
00:41 |
|
7 |
MENTEN Milan |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
00:41 |
|
8 |
VENTURINI Clément |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:41 |
|
9 |
BARRENETXEA Jon |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:41 |
|
10 |
PEÑALVER Manuel |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:41 |
|
11 |
TIZZA Marco |
ITA |
Bingoal WB |
00:41 |
|
12 |
FINÉ Eddy |
FRA |
Cofidis |
00:41 |
|
13 |
MORIN Emmanuel |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
00:41 |
|
14 |
PONOMAR Andrii |
UKR |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
00:41 |
|
15 |
MAURELET Flavien |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:41 |
|
16 |
LIVYNS Arjen |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
00:41 |
|
17 |
PARISINI Nicolò |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:41 |
|
18 |
COLMAN Alex |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
00:41 |
|
19 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
BEL |
TotalEnergies |
00:41 |
|
20 |
COUANON Jonathan |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
00:41 |
|
21 |
JAIME Alex |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:41 |
|
22 |
CÔTÉ Pier-André |
CAN |
Human Powered Health |
00:41 |
|
23 |
MAINGUENAUD Tom |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:41 |
|
24 |
HIRSCHI Marc |
SUI |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:41 |
|
25 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:41 |
|
26 |
MALDONADO Anthony |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:41 |
|
27 |
DE KLEIJN Arvid |
NED |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:41 |
|
28 |
OLIVEIRA Ivo |
POR |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:41 |
|
29 |
SERRANO Gonzalo |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:41 |
|
30 |
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:41 |
|
31 |
PAASSCHENS Mathijs |
NED |
Lotto Dstny |
00:41 |
|
32 |
DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:41 |
|
33 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:41 |
|
34 |
EZQUERRA Jesus |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:41 |
|
35 |
URRUTY Maxime |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
00:41 |
|
36 |
LEVEAU Jérémy |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:41 |
|
37 |
BENDIXEN Louis |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:41 |
|
38 |
ROSSKOPF Joey |
USA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:41 |
|
39 |
GACHIGNARD Thomas |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:41 |
|
40 |
LEROUX Samuel |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:41 |
|
41 |
NORSGAARD Mathias |
DEN |
Movistar Team |
00:41 |
|
42 |
RANGEL Vinicius |
BRA |
Movistar Team |
00:41 |
|
43 |
GALVÁN Francisco |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:41 |
|
44 |
DANÈS Léo |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
00:41 |
|
45 |
DVERSNES Fredrik |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:41 |
|
46 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
Human Powered Health |
00:41 |
|
47 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
00:41 |
|
48 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:41 |
|
49 |
GONZÁLEZ David |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:41 |
|
50 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:41 |
|
51 |
BOUDAT Thomas |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:41 |
|
52 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
Burgos-BH |
00:41 |
|
53 |
ORTS LLORET Felipe |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:41 |
|
54 |
MERTZ Remy |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:41 |
|
55 |
CONCA Filippo |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:41 |
|
56 |
FUENTES Angel |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:41 |
|
57 |
COSNEFROY Benoît |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:41 |
|
58 |
COSTIOU Ewen |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
00:41 |
|
59 |
VAN DER TUUK Danny |
NED |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:41 |
|
60 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:41 |
|
61 |
JEANNIÈRE Emilien |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:41 |
|
62 |
GUGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
00:41 |
|
63 |
VAN NIEKERK Morne |
RSA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:41 |
|
64 |
NARBONNE-ZUCCARELLI Axel |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
00:41 |
|
65 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:41 |
|
66 |
BOASSON-HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TotalEnergies |
00:41 |
|
67 |
PITHIE Laurence |
NZL |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:41 |
|
68 |
PLUIMERS Rick |
NED |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:55 |
|
69 |
LE NY Jean-Louis |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
01:01 |
|
70 |
WELTEN Bram |
NED |
Groupama-FDJ |
01:01 |
|
71 |
SWEENY Harry |
AUS |
Lotto Dstny |
01:14 |
|
72 |
DEVAUX Thomas |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:21 |
|
73 |
GUÉGAN Maël |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
01:22 |
|
74 |
GRONDIN Donavan |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
01:44 |
|
75 |
RAUGEL Antoine |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
02:12 |
|
76 |
KRUL Wessel |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
02:15 |
|
77 |
MÁRQUEZ Martí |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
02:15 |
|
78 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
02:15 |
|
79 |
GERMANI Lorenzo |
ITA |
Groupama-FDJ |
03:21 |
|
80 |
ZIJLAARD Maikel |
NED |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
03:21 |
|
81 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
03:21 |
|
82 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
Bingoal WB |
03:21 |
|
83 |
JUILLARD Maximilien |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
03:21 |
|
84 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
04:35 |
|
85 |
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian |
DEN |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
05:17 |
|
86 |
OLIVEIRA Rui |
POR |
UAE Team Emirates |
05:17 |
|
87 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
06:11 |
|
88 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
Cofidis |
06:11 |
|
89 |
SANCHEZ Eugenio |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
06:11 |
|
90 |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
06:11 |
|
91 |
CAMPRUBÍ Marcel |
ESP |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
06:11 |
|
92 |
GRIGNARD Sébastien |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
06:11 |
|
93 |
BOHLI Tom |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
06:11 |
|
94 |
WALSCHEID Max |
GER |
Cofidis |
06:11 |
|
95 |
GAUTHERAT Pierre |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
07:15 |
|
96 |
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg |
DEN |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
07:15 |
|
97 |
SANDER HANSEN Marcus |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
07:15 |
|
98 |
MAHOUDO Nolann |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
11:37 |
|
99 |
DAVY Clément |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
14:49 |
|
100 |
CARVALHO André |
POR |
Cofidis |
14:49 |
|
101 |
PEAK Barnabas |
HUN |
Human Powered Health |
14:49 |
|
102 |
FREDHEIM Stian |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
16:34 |
|
103 |
BARTA Tomas |
CZE |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
16:34 |
|
104 |
DE MEESTER Luca |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
16:34 |
|
105 |
FERNANDEZ Miguel Angel |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
16:34 |
|
106 |
ELOSEGUI Iñigo |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
16:34 |
|
107 |
BARBIER Pierre |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
16:34 |
|
108 |
DE PESTEL Sander |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
16:34 |
|
109 |
BONNEFOIX Edouard |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
16:34 |
|
110 |
TESSON Jason |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
16:34 |
|
111 |
HENNEQUIN Paul |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
16:34 |
|
112 |
GIBSON Matthew |
GBR |
Human Powered Health |
16:34 |
|
113 |
GUDMESTAD Tord |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
16:34 |
|
114 |
WEEMAES Sasha |
BEL |
Human Powered Health |
16:34 |
|
115 |
HESTERS Jules |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
16:34 |
|
116 |
NOPPE Christophe |
BEL |
Cofidis |
16:34 |
|
117 |
VANDENBRANDEN Noah |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
16:34 |
|
118 |
BABOR Daniel |
CZE |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
16:34 |
|
119 |
HODEG Alvaro |
COL |
UAE Team Emirates |
16:38 |
|
120 |
VINK Michael |
NZL |
UAE Team Emirates |
16:38 |
|
121 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
16:38 |
|
122 |
ROMEO Ivan |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
16:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
LAZKANO Oier |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
04:34:23 |
|
2 |
OLIVEIRA Ivo |
POR |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:42 |
|
3 |
HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:43 |
|
4 |
ZINGLE Axel |
FRA |
Cofidis |
00:44 |
|
5 |
COSNEFROY Benoît |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:45 |
|
6 |
NORSGAARD Mathias |
DEN |
Movistar Team |
00:46 |
|
7 |
GUILLON Célestin |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:48 |
|
8 |
DÉMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:48 |
|
9 |
COSTIOU Ewen |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
00:49 |
|
10 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
BEL |
TotalEnergies |
00:49 |
|
11 |
DUJARDIN Sandy |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:50 |
|
12 |
VENTURINI Clément |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:50 |
|
13 |
MENTEN Milan |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
00:51 |
|
14 |
LEROUX Samuel |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:53 |
|
15 |
PARISINI Nicolò |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:53 |
|
16 |
HIRSCHI Marc |
SUI |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:54 |
|
17 |
JEANNIÈRE Emilien |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:54 |
|
18 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:55 |
|
19 |
BARRENETXEA Jon |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:55 |
|
20 |
CÔTÉ Pier-André |
CAN |
Human Powered Health |
00:56 |
|
21 |
DVERSNES Fredrik |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:56 |
|
22 |
EZQUERRA Jesus |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:56 |
|
23 |
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:56 |
|
24 |
PITHIE Laurence |
NZL |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:56 |
|
25 |
GONZÁLEZ David |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:56 |
|
26 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:56 |
|
27 |
BOUDAT Thomas |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:56 |
|
28 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
00:57 |
|
29 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:58 |
|
30 |
PONOMAR Andrii |
UKR |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
00:58 |
|
31 |
RANGEL Vinicius |
BRA |
Movistar Team |
00:59 |
|
32 |
JAIME Alex |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:59 |
|
33 |
BOASSON-HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TotalEnergies |
00:59 |
|
34 |
SERRANO Gonzalo |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:59 |
|
35 |
BENDIXEN Louis |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:59 |
|
36 |
ROSSKOPF Joey |
USA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
01:00 |
|
37 |
PAASSCHENS Mathijs |
NED |
Lotto Dstny |
01:00 |
|
38 |
VAN DER TUUK Danny |
NED |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
01:00 |
|
39 |
LEVEAU Jérémy |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
01:00 |
|
40 |
GALVÁN Francisco |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
01:01 |
|
41 |
LIVYNS Arjen |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
01:01 |
|
42 |
GACHIGNARD Thomas |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:01 |
|
43 |
GUGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
01:01 |
|
44 |
NARBONNE-ZUCCARELLI Axel |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
01:02 |
|
45 |
ORTS LLORET Felipe |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
01:02 |
|
46 |
CONCA Filippo |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
01:02 |
|
47 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
Burgos-BH |
01:03 |
|
48 |
FINÉ Eddy |
FRA |
Cofidis |
01:03 |
|
49 |
DANÈS Léo |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
01:03 |
|
50 |
DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:06 |
|
51 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
01:06 |
|
52 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
Human Powered Health |
01:06 |
|
53 |
FUENTES Angel |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
01:07 |
|
54 |
MERTZ Remy |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
01:07 |
|
55 |
PLUIMERS Rick |
NED |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
01:07 |
|
56 |
COLMAN Alex |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
01:08 |
|
57 |
MORIN Emmanuel |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
01:08 |
|
58 |
TIZZA Marco |
ITA |
Bingoal WB |
01:09 |
|
59 |
DE KLEIJN Arvid |
NED |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
01:09 |
|
60 |
MAINGUENAUD Tom |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
01:09 |
|
61 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
01:10 |
|
62 |
VAN NIEKERK Morne |
RSA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:10 |
|
63 |
MAURELET Flavien |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:10 |
|
64 |
COUANON Jonathan |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
01:11 |
|
65 |
URRUTY Maxime |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
01:13 |
|
66 |
PEÑALVER Manuel |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
01:14 |
|
67 |
WELTEN Bram |
NED |
Groupama-FDJ |
01:17 |
|
68 |
MALDONADO Anthony |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:17 |
|
69 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
01:26 |
|
70 |
LE NY Jean-Louis |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
01:27 |
|
71 |
SWEENY Harry |
AUS |
Lotto Dstny |
01:36 |
|
72 |
DEVAUX Thomas |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:45 |
|
73 |
GUÉGAN Maël |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
01:47 |
|
74 |
GRONDIN Donavan |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
01:55 |
|
75 |
RAUGEL Antoine |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
02:22 |
|
76 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
02:30 |
|
77 |
MÁRQUEZ Martí |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
02:43 |
|
78 |
KRUL Wessel |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
02:47 |
|
79 |
ZIJLAARD Maikel |
NED |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
03:28 |
|
80 |
GERMANI Lorenzo |
ITA |
Groupama-FDJ |
03:28 |
|
81 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
03:50 |
|
82 |
JUILLARD Maximilien |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
03:52 |
|
83 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
Bingoal WB |
03:55 |
|
84 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
04:54 |
|
85 |
OLIVEIRA Rui |
POR |
UAE Team Emirates |
05:32 |
|
86 |
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian |
DEN |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
05:34 |
|
87 |
BOHLI Tom |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
06:19 |
|
88 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
06:21 |
|
89 |
WALSCHEID Max |
GER |
Cofidis |
06:26 |
|
90 |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
06:28 |
|
91 |
CAMPRUBÍ Marcel |
ESP |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
06:37 |
|
92 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
Cofidis |
06:42 |
|
93 |
SANCHEZ Eugenio |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
06:51 |
|
94 |
GRIGNARD Sébastien |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
06:51 |
|
95 |
GAUTHERAT Pierre |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
07:24 |
|
96 |
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg |
DEN |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
07:43 |
|
97 |
SANDER HANSEN Marcus |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
07:47 |
|
98 |
MAHOUDO Nolann |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
12:03 |
|
99 |
PEAK Barnabas |
HUN |
Human Powered Health |
15:14 |
|
100 |
DAVY Clément |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
15:15 |
|
101 |
CARVALHO André |
POR |
Cofidis |
15:18 |
|
102 |
VANDENBRANDEN Noah |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
16:49 |
|
103 |
NOPPE Christophe |
BEL |
Cofidis |
16:50 |
|
104 |
DE PESTEL Sander |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
16:50 |
|
105 |
HENNEQUIN Paul |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
16:51 |
|
106 |
FREDHEIM Stian |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
16:52 |
|
107 |
ELOSEGUI Iñigo |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
16:53 |
|
108 |
TESSON Jason |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
16:53 |
|
109 |
BARBIER Pierre |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
16:55 |
|
110 |
GIBSON Matthew |
GBR |
Human Powered Health |
16:56 |
|
111 |
VINK Michael |
NZL |
UAE Team Emirates |
16:58 |
|
112 |
DE MEESTER Luca |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
16:59 |
|
113 |
HODEG Alvaro |
COL |
UAE Team Emirates |
17:00 |
|
114 |
WEEMAES Sasha |
BEL |
Human Powered Health |
17:01 |
|
115 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
17:01 |
|
116 |
HESTERS Jules |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
17:07 |
|
117 |
ROMEO Ivan |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
17:07 |
|
118 |
BARTA Tomas |
CZE |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
17:12 |
|
119 |
FERNANDEZ Miguel Angel |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
17:15 |
|
120 |
BABOR Daniel |
CZE |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
17:21 |
|
121 |
BONNEFOIX Edouard |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
17:24 |
|
122 |
GUDMESTAD Tord |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
17:31 |
|